Classificação Longa Distância Almere

NOMESEXOID ATLETASUBCATEGORIA EM 2021FEDERAÇÃO
FREDERICO HECHT CURYM1530230/34MG
ANTONIO CARLOS FERREIRA TAVARES FILHOM1686930/34CE
BRUNO FRANCO RODRIGUESM1569830/34CE
DAVI XIMENES TEIXEIRAM1570130/34CE
ANDREI ACHCAR ALBUQUERQUE MARANHÃOM1423335/39DF
PAULO JOSE GOMES PUCCINELLIM1828535/39PR
THIAGO RIOS SODRÉM1789835/39BA
HUMBERTO RIBEIRO JUNIORM1718535/39BA
THIAGO MOHANA DE CARVALHOM11235/39CE
THIAGO GOMES EIRÃOM1199635/39DF
EDUARDO SÉRGIO LIMAM1759435/39CE
FELIPE SILVA ALVAREZM1792240/44DF
LEONARDO SANTEDICOLA ANDRADEM996340/44BA
ALAN LIMAM763940/44DF
CASSIO EDUARDO ROCHA MARTINSM141940/44DF
RAFAEL VIEIRAM1717940/44MA
DILSONCLEY SILVA SILVAM277540/44MA
BERNARDO EMANUEL DUARTE TRINDADEM1546740/44BA
GUILHERME BERNERTM1879640/44PR
MAX DO VALE COSTAM698340/44MA
RAFAEL LEITÃO TEIXEIRA PINHOM11540/44CE
LINDENBERG CESÁRIO DE OLIVEIRAM222340/44CE
ADRIANO FROESM1410940/44SP
HELDER ROCHA LIMA M1843540/44CE
JOSEMILDO TRIGUEIRO DA SILVA JRM16345/49PE
GABRIEL PEREIRAM1120345/49MG
CARLOS ALEXANDRE SILVA NETOM1568845/49RN
NÉLIO SANTOS DIAS MAZARAKM1858045/49ES
RODRIGO CAMURÇA DA SILVA M1842545/49CE
ABSAMAR BARRETO SIMOESM1142350/54BA
WILSON OLIVEIRA PAULINOM1511050/54PR
SAULO RABELO LIMA VERDEM524350/54CE
MARCELO GOMES DE SANTANAM177050/54MG
RONALDO LUIZ BELEZEM1885350/54MA
ALAN RICARDO PEREIRA DA SILVAM1679650/54DF
ALEXANDRE FERREIRAM973050/54SP
MANOEL ALBERTO LOPESM43855/59BA
UBIRAJARA MENDES CÂMARAM233555/59MA
ROBERTO LOMÔNACO FILHOM1151955/59CE
FERNANDO CESAR MOURA DE ARAUJOM1397855/59CE
GILBERTO AZEVEDO DE BRITOM422960/64BA
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS LEITE DE OLIVEIRAM32065/69CE
THATY PORTOF345930/34DF
SAMIRA ASSUNÇÃO DE OLIVEIRAF1770430/34CE
JULIANA GRACIANO DE RESENDEF1832630/34PR
MANOELA ELIAS CRISTALINO AMARALF1508335/39BA
NATÁLIA DOMINGUES FALCÃO GIRÃOF33035/39CE
GERMANA MONTEIRO DE MORAESF1041935/39PI
RENATA KAROLINA APARECIDA SALESF1882135/39PR
IUSKA SAMPAIO CUNHAF1421440/44BA
LILA TAVARESF455940/44ES
MARIA CLAUDIA LYRA DE SOUZAF54745/49BA
× Como posso te ajudar?